$35.00Best In Show | Sharol Candace Way
Gayle M Denman
| Mrs. Karen Day
Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
Fabian Arienti
| Allen L Odom
Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
Jean-Louis Blais
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
Wood Wornall
| Peter A Frost
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Robin A. Hug
Mrs. Linda Clark
| Darryl Vice
Mrs. Nancy D Simmons
| |
Jr Show Judge | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Obedience Judges | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
1. Sporting GroupMrs. Debbie L Melgreen
Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
Gloria Kerr
| Robert L Robinson
Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Kurt D Anderson
Dr. Ryan Buzard
| Alessandra R Folz
Michael Canalizo
| Dana P Cline
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Marjorie Martorella
| Richard J Lewis
Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
Pamela S Lambie
| Kerry Lee
Jason Hoke
| | |
Barbet
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| David L Kittredge
| |
Brittany
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Robert E Hutton
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Kerry Lee
| |
Bracco Italiano
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Kerry Lee
| |
Lagotti
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Kerry Lee
| |
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| David L Kittredge
| |
Pointer | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Dale R Martenson
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| David L Kittredge
| |
Pointer (German Shorthaired)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Kerry Lee
| |
Pointer (German Wirehaired) | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Kerry Lee
| |
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Kerry Lee
| |
Retriever (Curly-Coated)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| David L Kittredge
| |
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Kerry Lee
| |
Retriever (Golden)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Retriever (Labrador)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Dr. Steven D Herman
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Kerry Lee
| |
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Setter (English)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Jason Hoke (p)
| |
Setter (Gordon)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| David R Miller
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Setter (Irish) | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Wood Wornall
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Setter (Irish Red & White)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (American Water) | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (Boykin)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (Clumber)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOB | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Dale R Martenson
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| David L Kittredge
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) Black | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Dale R Martenson
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| David L Kittredge
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) Parti | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Dale R Martenson
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| David L Kittredge
| |
Spaniel (English Cocker)
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| David L Kittredge
| |
Spaniel (English Springer)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| David L Kittredge
| |
Spaniel (Field)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (Irish Water)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spaniel (Sussex)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Spaniel (Welsh Springer)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Wood Wornall
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Spinone Italiano
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Vizsla | Not Offered
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Jay Richardson
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Wood Wornall
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | |
Wirehaired Vizsla
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Weimaraner
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Alessandra R Folz
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
2. Hound Group
Jean G Tremblay
Adrian W Woodfork
| Eugene Blake
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
Kimberly Norton
| Allen L Odom
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Dr. Ryan Buzard
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
James Donahue
| Mel Saranchuk
Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
Rhonda Silveira
| Hal T Biermann
Sharon Masnick
| | |
Afghan Hound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
American English Coonhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
American Foxhound | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Marge B Calltharp (p)
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Azawakhs
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Basenji
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Basset Hound | Jean G Tremblay
Christine Erickson
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
Allen L Odom
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue (p)
Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Kerry Lee
Sharon Masnick
| |
Beagle 13 inch | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Beagle 15 inch | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Black & Tan Coonhound | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Kerry Lee
| |
Bloodhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Kerry Lee
| |
Bluetick Coonhound
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Kerry Lee
| |
Borzoi
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Cirneco dell'Etna
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Marge B Calltharp (p)
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Dachshund (Longhaired) | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Dachshund (Smoothhaired) | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Dachshund (Wirehaired) | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
English Foxhound | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Greyhound | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
Harrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Ibizan Hound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Kimberly Norton (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Irish Wolfhound
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Norwegian Elkhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Otterhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen | Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Jason Hoke
| |
Pharaoh Hound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Plott
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Portuguese Podengo Pequeno | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Redbone Coonhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Marge B Calltharp (p)
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Rhodesian Ridgeback
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Saluki
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Sloughi
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Marge B Calltharp (p)
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Mrs. Carol Spritzer
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Scottish Deerhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Treeing Walker Coonhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Marge B Calltharp (p)
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Whippet
| Jean G Tremblay
| Eugene Blake
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| James Donahue
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
3. Working Group
Peter A Gaeta
Christine Erickson
| Raymond Lariviere
Sheila D Paske
| Walter J Sommerfelt
Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
Jay Richardson
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Jean-Louis Blais
Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Marjorie Martorella
Linda C Krukar
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero
Rhonda Silveira
| John C Ramirez
Darryl Vice
| | |
Akita
| Jan N Paulk
Christine Erickson
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
Allen L Odom
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Marjorie Martorella
Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris (p)
Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Helene Nietsch
Sharon Masnick
| |
Alaskan Malamute
| Gayle M Denman
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Bernese Mountain Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Black Russian Terrier
| Jan N Paulk
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Boerboel
| Jan N Paulk
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Boxer
| Peter A Gaeta
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| John P Wade
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Bullmastiff
| Peter A Gaeta
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Cane Corso
| Peter A Gaeta
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Chinook
| Peter A Gaeta
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Doberman Pinscher
| Peter A Gaeta
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Alessandra R Folz (p)
| Leah D Lange
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Dogo Argentino
| Peter A Gaeta
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu (p)
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| John C Ramirez
| |
Dogue de Bordeaux
| Peter A Gaeta
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| John C Ramirez
| |
German Pinscher
| Jean G Tremblay
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Giant Schnauzer
| Peter A Gaeta
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Great Dane
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Alessandra R Folz (p)
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Great Pyrenees
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Komondor
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu (p)
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Kuvasz
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Leonberger
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Mastiff | Adrian W Woodfork
Christine Erickson
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
Gus Sinibaldi
| Fred Hyer
Allen L Odom
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Robin A. Hug
Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Hal T Biermann
Sharon Masnick
| |
Neapolitan Mastiff
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Newfoundland
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Hal T Biermann
| |
Portuguese Water Dog | Adrian W Woodfork
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Rottweiler
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| John C Ramirez
| |
Saint Bernard
| Gayle M Denman
| Raymond Lariviere
| Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| John C Ramirez
| |
Samoyed
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Rhonda Silveira (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| |
Siberian Husky
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Dawn Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| John C Ramirez
| |
Standard Schnauzer
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Sandy Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Linda C Krukar
| Peter A Frost
| Robin A. Hug
| John C Ramirez
| |
Tibetan Mastiff
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Raymond Lariviere
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer (p)
| Glen Stark
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Duff M Harris (p)
| John C Ramirez
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
4. Terrier Group
Mrs. Louise Leone
Patricia M Mullin
| Patricia V Trotter
Eugene Blake
| Sandy Gelinas
Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Glen Stark
Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Desmond J Murphy
Timothy Catterson
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
Leah D Lange
| Robert E Hutton
Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
Mel Saranchuk
| Duff M Harris
Robin A. Hug
| William deVilleneuve
Benson E Ray
| | |
Airedale Terrier | Patricia M Mullin (p)
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
American Hairless Terrier
| Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
American Staffordshire Terrier | Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Australian Terrier | Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Bedlington Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Border Terrier | Patricia M Mullin (p)
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Bull Terrier (Colored) | Jane Messineo Lindquist
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Bull Terrier (White) | Jane Messineo Lindquist
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Cairn Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Cesky Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Smooth Fox Terrier | Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Wire Fox Terrier | Patricia M Mullin (p)
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Glen of Imaal Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Irish Terrier
| Patricia M Mullin (p)
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Kerry Blue Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Lakeland Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Standard Manchester Terrier | Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Leah D Lange
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Miniature Bull Terrier | Jane Messineo Lindquist
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Miniature Schnauzer
| Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Norfolk Terrier
| Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Norwich Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Rat Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Russell Terrier | Dr. Candace Lundin D.V.M. (p)
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Parson Russell Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Darryl Vice
| |
Scottish Terrier | Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| Kerry Lee
| |
Sealyham Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| David R Miller (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Skye Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier | Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
Welsh Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
West Highland White Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Duff M Harris
| John C Ramirez
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
5. Toy Group
Mrs. Connie H Clark (p)
Cindy Huggins
| Gloria Kerr
Patricia V Trotter
| Cindy C Lane
Cathy M. Driggers
| Allen L Odom
Jay Richardson
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Jon Titus Steele
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
Peter A Frost
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Jason Hoke
Helene Nietsch
| | |
Affenpinscher
| Jan N Paulk
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
Biewer Terrier
| Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
Brussels Griffon
| Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Chihuahua (Long Coat) | Cindy Huggins (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Darryl Vice
| |
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) | Cindy Huggins (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Darryl Vice
| |
Chinese Crested
| Jan N Paulk
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| |
English Toy Spaniel Bl & PC | Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Richard D Albee
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
English Toy Spaniel KC & Rb | Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Richard D Albee
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Jason Hoke
| |
Havanese
| Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Italian Greyhound
| Jan N Paulk
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Japanese Chin
| Jan N Paulk
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| |
Maltese
| Mrs. Connie H Clark (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Fabian Arienti
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Toy Manchester Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Leah D Lange
| Jon Titus Steele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| |
Miniature Pinscher
| Mrs. Connie H Clark (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Papillon
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Fabian Arienti
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Robert E Hutton
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Pekingese
| Cindy Huggins (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Jon Titus Steele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Darryl Vice
| |
Pomeranian
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Cathy M. Driggers (p)
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Darryl Vice
| |
Poodle (Toy) | Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Fabian Arienti
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
| Richard D Albee
| Robert E Hutton
| Peter A Frost
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| |
Pug
| Cindy Huggins (p)
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Jon Titus Steele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Helene Nietsch (p)
| |
Russian Toy
| Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| |
Shih Tzu
| Cindy Huggins (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| David R Miller
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Silky Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Toy Fox Terrier
| Christine Erickson (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Yorkshire Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark (p)
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Benson E Ray
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
6. Non-Sporting Group
Dr. John V Ioia
Barry Baum D.V.M.
| Raymond Lariviere
Sheila D Paske
| Michael Gelinas
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Jay Richardson
Allen L Odom
| Glen Stark
Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Michael Canalizo
Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
Dana P Cline
| Bob Eisele
Dale R Martenson
| Peter A Frost
Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison (p)
Mrs. Kathleen V Carter
| Helene Nietsch
David L Kittredge
| | |
American Eskimo Dog
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| John C Ramirez (p)
| |
Bichon Frise
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Kathleen V Carter (p)
| Darryl Vice
| |
Boston Terrier
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Sheila D Paske (p)
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Kerry Lee
| |
Bulldog | Dr. John V Ioia
| Sheila D Paske
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Chinese Shar-Pei
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Chow Chow
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Dale R Martenson
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Coton de Tulear
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Dalmatian
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Patricia V Trotter
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Finnish Spitz
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Patricia V Trotter
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
French Bulldog
| Barry Baum D.V.M. (p)
| Sheila D Paske
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Wood Wornall
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Benson E Ray (p)
| |
Keeshond
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Lhasa Apso
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Darryl Vice
| |
Lowchen
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Darryl Vice
| |
Norwegian Lundehund
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Darryl Vice
| |
Poodle (Miniature) | Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Raymond Lariviere
| Fabian Arienti
| Richard V Miller
| Merle Taylor
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Robert E Hutton
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Jason Hoke
| |
X Poodle (Standard) | Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Patricia V Trotter
| Fabian Arienti
| Richard V Miller
| Merle Taylor
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Robert E Hutton
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Jason Hoke
| |
Schipperke
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| David R Miller
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| David L Kittredge
| |
Shiba Inu
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison (p)
| David L Kittredge
| |
Tibetan Terrier
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Darryl Vice
| |
Tibetan Spaniel
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| Jason Hoke
| |
Xoloitzcuintli
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Kenneth H Levison
| John C Ramirez (p)
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
7. Herding Group
Jan N Paulk
Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
Fred Hyer
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
Dr. Ryan Buzard
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Dana P Cline
Mrs. Bernadette F Biasi
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
Jon Titus Steele
| Robert J Shreve
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark
Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Carl Gene Liepmann
Cassie Frank
| | |
Australian Cattle Dog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Bernadette F Biasi (p)
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Australian Shepherd
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell (p)
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Cassie Frank (p)
| |
Bearded Collie
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Desmond J Murphy
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Beauceron
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Belgian Laekenois
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Leslie Webb-Tinsley (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Belgian Malinois
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| John P Wade
| Leslie Webb-Tinsley (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Belgian Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| John P Wade
| Leslie Webb-Tinsley (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Cassie Frank (p)
| |
Belgian Tervuren
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Bergamasco Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| |
Berger Picard
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Cassie Frank (p)
| |
Border Collie
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Bouvier des Flandres
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Bernadette F Biasi (p)
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Briard
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Bernadette F Biasi (p)
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Canaan Dog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Cardigan Welsh Corgi
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Ryan Buzard (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Collie (Rough) | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Collie (Smooth) | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Finnish Lapphund
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
German Shepherd Dog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Icelandic Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Lancashire Heeler
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Sandy Gelinas
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| |
Miniature American Shepherd
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Mudik
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Norwegian Buhund
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Old English Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Desmond J Murphy
| Mrs. Bernadette F Biasi (p)
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Desmond J Murphy
| Richard D Albee
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Jean Pero (p)
| Cassie Frank (p)
| |
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Pulik
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Pumik
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Patricia V Trotter
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Jon Titus Steele (p)
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Cassie Frank (p)
| |
Pyrenean Shepherd
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
Kurt D Anderson
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
Linda C Krukar
| Mel Saranchuk
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Jean Pero
Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
Sharon Masnick
| |
Shetland Sheepdog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| John C Ramirez
| |
Spanish Water Dog
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
Swedish Vallhund
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson (p)
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  7/6/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Springfield, MA | X Northeastern Maryland Kennel Club (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Electric City Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Greater Collin Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Dallas, TX | X Gig Harbor Kennel Club (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA |
---|
8. Miscellaneous
Christine Erickson
| | Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Sharon Masnick
| | |
Dutch Shepherd
| Christine Erickson
| | Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Norrbottenspets
| Christine Erickson
| | Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Peruvian Inca Orchid
| Christine Erickson
| | Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Portuguese Podengo | Christine Erickson
| | Gus Sinibaldi
| Allen L Odom
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| Dr. Camille McArdle D.V.M.
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Nancy R Griego
| Sharon Masnick
| |
Teddy Roosevelt Terrier (July 2019)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |