$31.00Best In Show | Jamie Hubbard
Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
Jay Richardson
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Merle Taylor
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
Alessandra R Folz
| Dr. Joyce Dandridge
Dr. H. Scott Kellogg
| Marjorie Martorella
Anne R Palmer
| Mel Saranchuk
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
Cameron Riegel
| Hal T Biermann
Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Jr Show Judge | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Obedience Judges | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
1. Sporting GroupPeter A Gaeta
Adrian W Woodfork
| Eugene Blake
Raymond Lariviere
| Cindy C Lane
Mustapha El Khorchi
| Jay Richardson
Nancy E. Ridgway
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade (p)
Mrs. Sandra L Novocin
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
Robert J Shreve
| Dr. Jill Warren
Mrs. Linda Clark
| David L Kittredge
Benson E Ray
| | Marjorie J Underwood
Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
| |
Barbet
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Brittany
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Glen Stark
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Bracco Italiano
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Bob Eisele (p)
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Lagotti
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Pointer | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Helene Nietsch
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Pointer (German Shorthaired)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Wood Wornall
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Helene Nietsch
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Pointer (German Wirehaired) | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| Dana P Cline
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Jason Hoke (p)
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Curly-Coated)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Helene Nietsch
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Golden)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Mustapha El Khorchi
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Wood Wornall
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Kerry Lee
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Labrador)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Michael Gelinas
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Setter (English)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Setter (Gordon)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Setter (Irish) | Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Setter (Irish Red & White)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (American Water) | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Boykin)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Clumber)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOB | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Cocker) Black | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Cocker) Parti | Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Alessandra R Folz
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (English Cocker)
| Jamie Hubbard
| Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Marjorie Martorella
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (English Springer)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Field)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Irish Water)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Michael Canalizo
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Sussex)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Michael Canalizo
| John P Wade (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spaniel (Welsh Springer)
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade
| David R Miller
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Spinone Italiano
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Vizsla | Not Offered
Eugene Blake
| Robert L Robinson
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
| |
Wirehaired Vizsla
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Weimaraner
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Timothy Catterson
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Fred Hyer
| Kurt D Anderson
| Michael Canalizo
| John P Wade (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Peter A Frost
| Dr. Jill Warren
| David L Kittredge
| | Marjorie J Underwood
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
2. Hound Group
Christine Erickson
Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Patricia V Trotter
Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
Mrs. Julie M Lux
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Jean-Louis Blais
Robin L Stansell
| Denise Flaim
Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peter A Frost
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Robin A. Hug
| Jason Hoke
Darryl Vice
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
Ken J Murray
| |
Afghan Hound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
American English Coonhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
American Foxhound | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Azawakhs
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Basenji
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Denise Flaim
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Basset Hound | Sharol Candace Way
Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Merle Taylor
| Jean-Louis Blais
Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
Denise Flaim
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
Bob Eisele
| Mel Saranchuk
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
Hal T Biermann
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Beagle 13 inch | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Hal T Biermann
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Beagle 15 inch | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Hal T Biermann
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Black & Tan Coonhound | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Bloodhound
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Bluetick Coonhound
| Christine Erickson
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Hal T Biermann
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Borzoi
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen (p)
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug
| Kerry Lee
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Cirneco dell'Etna
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen (p)
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Kerry Lee
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Dachshund (Longhaired) | Christine Erickson
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| James Donahue
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Dachshund (Smoothhaired) | Christine Erickson
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| James Donahue
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Dachshund (Wirehaired) | Christine Erickson
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| James Donahue
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
English Foxhound | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Greyhound | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Harrier
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Ibizan Hound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Irish Wolfhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
X Norwegian Elkhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Denise Flaim
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Otterhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D.
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Pharaoh Hound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Plott
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Denise Flaim
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Portuguese Podengo Pequeno | Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Denise Flaim
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Redbone Coonhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Rhodesian Ridgeback
| Christine Erickson
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark
| Robert E Hutton
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Saluki
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Denise Flaim
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Sloughi
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Scottish Deerhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| David R Miller
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Treeing Walker Coonhound
| Sharol Candace Way
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Dr. Oleg N Voloshin Ph.D. (p)
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Whippet
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Patricia Clark (p)
| Marjorie Martorella
| Mel Saranchuk
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Kerry Lee
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
3. Working Group
Adrian W Woodfork
Mrs. Louise Leone
| Patricia V Trotter
Mrs. Karen Day
| Michael Gelinas
Janice Reilly
| Jay Richardson
Nancy E. Ridgway
| Glen Stark
Kurt D Anderson
| Robin L Stansell
Jean-Louis Blais
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
Don L Evans
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu (p)
Bob Eisele
| Peter A Frost
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Robin A. Hug
Pamela S Lambie
| Robert L Vandiver
John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
Ken J Murray
| |
Akita
| Adrian W Woodfork
Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
Merle Taylor
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Robert L Vandiver
Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Alaskan Malamute
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Michael Gelinas
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Bernese Mountain Dog
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Robert L Robinson
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Black Russian Terrier
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Boerboel
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Boxer
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Jean-Louis Blais
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Bullmastiff
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Robert L Robinson
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Cane Corso
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Patricia V Trotter
| Michael Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Chinook
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Doberman Pinscher
| Adrian W Woodfork
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| David R Miller
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Dogo Argentino
| Jan N Paulk
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Michael Gelinas
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Dogue de Bordeaux
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Mrs. Paula Nykiel
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
German Pinscher
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Giant Schnauzer
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Darryl Vice
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Great Dane
| Peter A Gaeta
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Great Pyrenees
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Komondor
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Kuvasz
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linda Clark (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Leonberger
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Mastiff | Peter A Gaeta
Jamie Hubbard
| Patricia V Trotter
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Sandy Gelinas
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Jay Richardson
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Merle Taylor
| Robin L Stansell
Michael Canalizo
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela S Lambie
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Helene Nietsch
Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Neapolitan Mastiff
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Janina K Laurin (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Newfoundland
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Portuguese Water Dog | Peter A Gaeta
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Janice Reilly (p)
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Rottweiler
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Saint Bernard
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Janina K Laurin (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Samoyed
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Linda C Krukar
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Siberian Husky
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Nancy E. Ridgway (p)
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Marjorie Martorella
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela S Lambie (p)
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Standard Schnauzer
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Mrs. Honey Anne Glendinning
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
Tibetan Mastiff
| Peter A Gaeta
| Patricia V Trotter
| Roberto Velez-Pico
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster
| Robin L Stansell
| Janina K Laurin (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | Harry H (Butch) Schulman
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
4. Terrier Group
Sharol Candace Way
Dr. John V Ioia
| Gloria Kerr
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Cindy C Lane
Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
Allen L Odom
| Merle Taylor
Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
Terrie Breen
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
Mrs. DiAnn Flory
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson
Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| John C Ramirez
Hal T Biermann
| | Marjorie J Underwood
Harry H (Butch) Schulman
| |
Airedale Terrier | Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
American Hairless Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
American Staffordshire Terrier | Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Australian Terrier | Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Bedlington Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| David R Miller (p)
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Border Terrier | Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Bull Terrier (Colored) | Mrs. Mary F.S. Remer
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Bull Terrier (White) | Mrs. Mary F.S. Remer
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Cairn Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Cesky Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| David R Miller
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Smooth Fox Terrier | Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Wire Fox Terrier | Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Glen of Imaal Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Irish Terrier
| Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Kerry Blue Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Lakeland Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Standard Manchester Terrier | Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Miniature Bull Terrier | Mrs. Mary F.S. Remer
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Miniature Schnauzer
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Norfolk Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Norwich Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Rat Terrier
| Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Russell Terrier | Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Parson Russell Terrier
| Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| John C Ramirez
| | Ken J Murray
|
Scottish Terrier | Christine Erickson
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Sealyham Terrier
| Mrs. Louise Leone
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Skye Terrier
| Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| David R Miller (p)
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
| Sharol Candace Way
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Staffordshire Bull Terrier | Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Welsh Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown (p)
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
West Highland White Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Michael Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Robert J Shreve
| Pamela Wilson
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
5. Toy Group
Dr. John V Ioia
Mrs. Connie H Clark
| Mrs. Karen Day
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Roberto Velez-Pico
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
Allen L Odom
| Glen Stark
Merle Taylor
| Timothy Catterson
Terrie Breen
| Dana P Cline
Mrs. Diane K Ondo
| Robert E Hutton
Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
Mel Saranchuk
| Rodney R Merry
Pamela Wilson
| Kerry Lee
David L Kittredge
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
Marjorie J Underwood
| |
Affenpinscher
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Biewer Terrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Terrie Breen (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Rodney R Merry
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Brussels Griffon
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Helene Nietsch (p)
| | Ken J Murray
|
Chihuahua (Long Coat) | Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Rodney R Merry
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) | Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Rodney R Merry
| William deVilleneuve
| | Ken J Murray
|
Chinese Crested
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
English Toy Spaniel Bl & PC | Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Philip R Briasco (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Terrie Breen (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
English Toy Spaniel KC & Rb | Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Philip R Briasco (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Terrie Breen (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Barbara G Pepper
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Havanese
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Italian Greyhound
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Rodney R Merry
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
Japanese Chin
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Philip R Briasco (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Mrs. Sherry C Webster (p)
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Maltese
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Toy Manchester Terrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Miniature Pinscher
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Papillon
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Pekingese
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
Pomeranian
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Fabian Arienti
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Christine Goodin (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
Poodle (Toy) | Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Darryl Vice
| | Ken J Murray
|
Pug
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Timothy Catterson
| Mrs. Diane K Ondo (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Russian Toy
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Cindy C Lane
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Shih Tzu
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Timothy Catterson
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
Silky Terrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Benson E Ray
| | Ken J Murray
|
Toy Fox Terrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Philip R Briasco (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Rodney R Merry
| Sharon Masnick
| | Ken J Murray
|
Yorkshire Terrier
| Jean G Tremblay
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Philip R Briasco (p)
| Richard V Miller
| Glen Stark
| Thomas W Baldwin
| Dana P Cline
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Pamela Wilson (p)
| Jason Hoke
| | Ken J Murray
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
6. Non-Sporting Group
Gayle M Denman
Christine Erickson
| Eugene Blake
Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
Sandy Gelinas
| Richard V Miller
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Merle Taylor
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
Terrie Breen
| Denise Flaim (p)
Dr. Joyce Dandridge
| Linda C Krukar (p)
Mary Anne Brocious
| Robert J Shreve
Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
Cameron Riegel
| Darryl Vice
Benson E Ray
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
Marjorie J Underwood
| |
American Eskimo Dog
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Bichon Frise
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Boston Terrier
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| John C Ramirez (p)
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Bulldog | Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Chinese Shar-Pei
| Sharol Candace Way (p)
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Darryl Vice
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Chow Chow
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Coton de Tulear
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Dalmatian
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Sandy Gelinas
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Mrs. Lorraine W Bisso
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick (p)
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Finnish Spitz
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
French Bulldog
| Jean G Tremblay
| Gloria Kerr
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Alessandra R Folz (p)
| Dana P Cline
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Helene Nietsch
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Keeshond
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Jason Hoke
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Lhasa Apso
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Cindy C Lane
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick (p)
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Lowchen
| Gayle M Denman
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Norwegian Lundehund
| Gayle M Denman
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar (p)
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| David L Kittredge
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Poodle (Miniature) | Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Darryl Vice
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Poodle (Standard) | Dr. John V Ioia
| Gloria Kerr
| Gus Sinibaldi
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Wood Wornall
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Darryl Vice
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Schipperke
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Robert E Hutton
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Darryl Vice
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Shiba Inu
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Tibetan Terrier
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick (p)
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Tibetan Spaniel
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Mrs. April Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Bob Eisele
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| David L Kittredge
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
Xoloitzcuintli
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Eugene Blake
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Jay Richardson
| Glen Stark
| Todd Clyde (p)
| Denise Flaim (p)
| Linda C Krukar
| Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Sharon Masnick
| | Mrs. Molly Martin
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
7. Herding Group
Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
Mrs. Lorna Menaker
| Raymond Lariviere
Patricia V Trotter
| Walter J Sommerfelt
Roberto Velez-Pico
| Allen L Odom
Jay Richardson
| Dr. Fabian P Daza
Glen Stark
| Michael Canalizo
Todd Clyde
| Janina K Laurin
Jeffrey Margeson
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
Robert E Hutton
| Mel Saranchuk
Robert J Shreve
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
Benson E Ray
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
Harry H (Butch) Schulman
| |
Australian Cattle Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Australian Shepherd
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Mrs. Cindy Stansell
| Patricia Zapf
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Bearded Collie
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Beauceron
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Belgian Laekenois
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Gillian Irving D.V.M. (p)
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Belgian Malinois
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Gillian Irving D.V.M. (p)
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Belgian Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Gillian Irving D.V.M. (p)
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Belgian Tervuren
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Bergamasco Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Berger Picard
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Mrs. Patti Widick Neale
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Border Collie
| Mrs. Lorna Menaker
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Dr. Gary L Sparschu
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Bouvier des Flandres
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Briard
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Canaan Dog
| Mrs. Lorna Menaker
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Cardigan Welsh Corgi
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Collie (Rough) | Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Collie (Smooth) | Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Finnish Lapphund
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
German Shepherd Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Gloria Kerr
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Icelandic Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Ann F Yuhasz
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Lancashire Heeler
| Jan N Paulk
| Patricia V Trotter
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Carl Gene Liepmann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Miniature American Shepherd
| Mrs. Debbie L Melgreen
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Jeffrey Margeson (p)
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Mudik
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Norwegian Buhund
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Old English Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Kerry Lee
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linn Klingel Brown
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Pulik
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Lawrence C Terricone
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Pumik
| Jan N Paulk
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Robin A. Hug (p)
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Pyrenean Shepherd
| Jan N Paulk
Jamie Hubbard
| Raymond Lariviere
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Robert L Robinson
Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
Denise Flaim
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
Bob Eisele
| Richard J Lewis
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Linda Clark
Mrs. Jean Pero
| Robert L Vandiver
Hal T Biermann
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Shetland Sheepdog
| Jan N Paulk
| Mrs. Karen Day
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Spanish Water Dog
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Bob Eisele
| Richard J Lewis
| Dr. Jill Warren
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
Swedish Vallhund
| Jan N Paulk
| Raymond Lariviere
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Janina K Laurin
| Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
| Richard J Lewis
| Mrs. Linda Clark
| Robert L Vandiver
| | Vicki Sandage D.V.M.
|
|
Shows for Sun  <7  <  7/7/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Beverly Hills (AB/JS) Perris, CA | X Lost Coast Kennel Club of California (AB/O/JS) Ferndale, CA | X Citrus County Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ocala, FL | X Southeastern Iowa Kennel Club (AB/JS) Ottumwa, IA | X Greater DeKalb Kennel Club (AB/JS) Belvidere, IL | X Holyoke Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) West Springfield, MA | X National Capital Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) West Friendship, MD | X Ann Arbor Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Monroe, MI | X Flathead Kennel Club of Montana (AB/O/JS) Great Falls, MT | X Sangre de Cristo Kennel Club (AB/JS) Albuquerque, NM | X Texas Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Dallas, TX | X Puyallup Valley Dog Fanciers, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Puyallup, WA | X Huntington Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Huntington, WV |
---|
8. Miscellaneous
Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | | |
Dutch Shepherd
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | |
Norrbottenspets
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | |
Peruvian Inca Orchid
| Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | |
Portuguese Podengo | Jamie Hubbard
| Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
| Mrs. Joan Goldstein
| Mrs. Judi Bendt
| Merle Taylor
| Michael Canalizo
| Denise Flaim
| Bob Eisele
| Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
| Mrs. Jean Pero
| Hal T Biermann
| | |
Teddy Roosevelt Terrier (July 2019)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |