$35.00Best In Show | Sidney L Marx
Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
William O Robinson
| Ted W Eubank
John P Wade
| Nancy Bodine
Barbara Arndt
| Jay Richardson
Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Lee Anne Bateman
William deVilleneuve
| |
Jr Show Judge | | | | | | | |
Obedience Judges | | | | | | | |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
1. Sporting GroupBrian Meyer
Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
Dale R Martenson
| Joy S Brewster
David J Peat
| Barbara Arndt
Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
Allen L Odom
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
Victor Rosado
| | |
Barbet
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Brittany
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Bracco Italiano
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Lagotti
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Pointer | Eugene Blake
| Dale R Martenson
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Pointer (German Shorthaired)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Pointer (German Wirehaired) | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Shirley Fippin
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Curly-Coated)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Shirley Fippin
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Shirley Fippin
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Golden)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Shirley Fippin
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Labrador)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Shirley Fippin
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein (p)
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein (p)
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Setter (English)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Setter (Gordon)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Setter (Irish) | Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Setter (Irish Red & White)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (American Water) | Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Boykin)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Clumber)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) ASCOB | Sidney L Marx
| Dale R Martenson
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) Black | Sidney L Marx
| Dale R Martenson
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Cocker) Parti | Sidney L Marx
| Dale R Martenson
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (English Cocker)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein (p)
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Spaniel (English Springer)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Field)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| |
Spaniel (Irish Water)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Sussex)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein (p)
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spaniel (Welsh Springer)
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Helen Winski Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Spinone Italiano
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein (p)
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Vizsla | Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Wirehaired Vizsla
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Joy S Brewster
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Weimaraner
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| David J Peat (p)
| Brent Wright
| Robert E Stein
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
| Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
| John P Wade (p)
| Brent Wright
| Edmund Dziuk
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
2. Hound Group
Eugene Blake
Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
Dale R Martenson
| William F Potter II
Shirley Fippin
| Barbara Arndt
Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| D Scott Pfeil
Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
Mrs. Kathleen J Brock
| | |
Afghan Hound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Nancy Bodine
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
American English Coonhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
American Foxhound | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Azawakhs
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Basenji
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Basset Hound | Eugene Blake
Sidney L Marx
| Nikki Riggsbee
James A Moses
| William F Potter II
David J Peat
| Barbara Arndt
Nancy Bodine
| Edmund Dziuk
Jay Richardson
| Nathaniel Horn
Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Beagle 13 inch | Eugene Blake
| Dale R Martenson
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Beagle 15 inch | Eugene Blake
| Dale R Martenson
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Black & Tan Coonhound | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Bloodhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Bluetick Coonhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Borzoi
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Cirneco dell'Etna
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Dachshund (Longhaired) | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Dachshund (Smoothhaired) | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Dachshund (Wirehaired) | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Edmund Dziuk
| William deVilleneuve
| |
English Foxhound | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Greyhound | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Mary Dukes (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Harrier
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Ibizan Hound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Irish Wolfhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Norwegian Elkhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Otterhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Pharaoh Hound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Plott
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Portuguese Podengo Pequeno | Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Mary Dukes (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Redbone Coonhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Rhodesian Ridgeback
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Saluki
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Sloughi
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Scottish Deerhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Treeing Walker Coonhound
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Erika N. Wyatt (p)
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Whippet
| Eugene Blake
| Nikki Riggsbee
| William F Potter II
| Barbara Arndt
| Allen L Odom
| William deVilleneuve
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
3. Working Group
Mrs. Cindy Meyer
Brian Meyer
| Jon R Cole
Nikki Riggsbee
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
Mrs. Linda Carman
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
Brent Wright
| Robert Stein
Jay Richardson
| William deVilleneuve
Sharon V Derrick
| | |
Akita
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
Sidney L Marx
| Jon R Cole
James A Moses
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
David J Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
Nancy Bodine
| Robert Stein
Jay Richardson
| William deVilleneuve
Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Alaskan Malamute
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Nancy Bodine
| Robert Stein
| Victor Rosado
| |
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Robert Stein
| Victor Rosado
| |
Bernese Mountain Dog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Robert Stein
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Black Russian Terrier
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Robert Stein
| Victor Rosado
| |
Boerboel
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Victor Rosado
| |
Boxer
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Bullmastiff
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Cane Corso
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Shawne Imler (p)
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Chinook
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
Doberman Pinscher
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Carmen Haller
| |
Dogo Argentino
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
Dogue de Bordeaux
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
German Pinscher
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary (p)
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
Giant Schnauzer
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Robert Stein
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Great Dane
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Great Pyrenees
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Komondor
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
Kuvasz
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Robert Stein
| Carmen Haller
| |
Leonberger
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Nancy Bodine
| D Scott Pfeil
| Carmen Haller
| |
Mastiff | Mrs. Cindy Meyer
Sidney L Marx
| Jon R Cole
James A Moses
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
David J Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
Nancy Bodine
| D Scott Pfeil
Jay Richardson
| Carmen Haller
Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Neapolitan Mastiff
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Dr. Yves Belmont (p)
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Carmen Haller
| |
Newfoundland
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Portuguese Water Dog | Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Rottweiler
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Carmen Haller
| |
Saint Bernard
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Carmen Haller
| |
Samoyed
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Mrs. Linda Carman
| Mrs. Janice L McClary (p)
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Siberian Husky
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Standard Schnauzer
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Mrs. Janice L McClary (p)
| Shawne Imler (p)
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Tibetan Mastiff
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Jon R Cole
| Kimberly Anne Meredith
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
4. Terrier Group
Mrs. Cindy Meyer
Brian Meyer
| James A Moses
Deirdre Petrie
| William F Potter II
Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
D Scott Pfeil
| Carmen Haller
Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| | |
Airedale Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
American Hairless Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
American Staffordshire Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Australian Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Bedlington Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Border Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Bull Terrier (Colored) | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Bull Terrier (White) | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Cairn Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Cesky Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Smooth Fox Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dr. John V Ioia
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Wire Fox Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Glen of Imaal Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Irish Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Kerry Blue Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Lakeland Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Standard Manchester Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Miniature Bull Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Miniature Schnauzer
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Shawne Imler (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Norfolk Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Norwich Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Rat Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Russell Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Parson Russell Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Scottish Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell (p)
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Sealyham Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Skye Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| Dean Burwell
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Welsh Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
West Highland White Terrier
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| William F Potter II
| Brent Wright
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman (p)
| Carmen Haller
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
5. Toy Group
Brian Meyer
Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| James A Moses
Deirdre Petrie
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
Shirley Fippin
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark (p)
Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Daniel Augustus
D Scott Pfeil
| Grant Townsend
Stephanie S Hedgepath
| | |
Affenpinscher
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark (p)
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Biewer Terrier
| Brian Meyer
| James A Moses
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Brussels Griffon
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Grant Townsend
| |
Chihuahua (Long Coat) | Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Kathy L Wilkins (p)
| Victor Rosado
| |
X Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) | Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Kathy L Wilkins (p)
| Victor Rosado
| |
Chinese Crested
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
English Toy Spaniel Bl & PC | Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
English Toy Spaniel KC & Rb | Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Havanese
| Brian Meyer
| James A Moses
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Italian Greyhound
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Japanese Chin
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Maltese
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Grant Townsend
| |
Toy Manchester Terrier
| Brian Meyer
| James A Moses
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark (p)
| Mrs. Allison Corn Sunderman
| Grant Townsend
| |
Miniature Pinscher
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Papillon
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Grant Townsend
| |
Pekingese
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Grant Townsend
| |
Pomeranian
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Edmund Dziuk
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Poodle (Toy) | Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Pug
| Brian Meyer
| James A Moses
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| D Scott Pfeil
| Victor Rosado
| |
Russian Toy
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Shih Tzu
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Silky Terrier
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| D Scott Pfeil
| Victor Rosado
| |
Toy Fox Terrier
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark (p)
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
Yorkshire Terrier
| Brian Meyer
| Dale R Martenson (p)
| Mrs. Pamela B Peat
| Mrs. Marissa L Clark
| Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
6. Non-Sporting Group
Brian Meyer
Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
Dale R Martenson
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
Stephen M Cabral
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
Nancy Bodine
| Michael Canalizo
Daniel Augustus
| Victor Rosado
Carmen Haller
| | |
American Eskimo Dog
| Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Robert E Stein
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Bichon Frise
| Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Boston Terrier
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Bulldog | Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Dean Burwell
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Chinese Shar-Pei
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Chow Chow
| Eugene Blake
| Dale R Martenson
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Coton de Tulear
| Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Dalmatian
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Stephen M Cabral (p)
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Finnish Spitz
| Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
French Bulldog
| Eugene Blake
| Dale R Martenson
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Keeshond
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Lhasa Apso
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Lowchen
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Norwegian Lundehund
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Poodle (Miniature) | Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Daniel Augustus
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Poodle (Standard) | Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Daniel Augustus
| William deVilleneuve
| |
Schipperke
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Shiba Inu
| Eugene Blake
| Jon R Cole
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Tibetan Terrier
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Tibetan Spaniel
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie (p)
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Xoloitzcuintli
| Eugene Blake
| Deirdre Petrie
| Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
| Michael Canalizo
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
7. Herding Group
Brian Meyer
Sidney L Marx
| Jon R Cole
Deirdre Petrie
| Joy S Brewster
Raymond V Filburn Jr.
| Mrs. Janice L McClary
Brent Wright
| Walter J Sommerfelt
Kathy L Wilkins
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
Nathaniel Horn
| | |
Australian Cattle Dog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Kathy L Wilkins
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Australian Shepherd
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| William O Robinson (p)
| Shirley Fippin
| Nancy Bodine
| Kathy L Wilkins
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Bearded Collie
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Beauceron
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Carmen Haller
| |
Belgian Laekenois
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Belgian Malinois
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Belgian Sheepdog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Belgian Tervuren
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Bergamasco Sheepdog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Berger Picard
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Border Collie
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Kathy L Wilkins (p)
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Bouvier des Flandres
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Briard
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Canaan Dog
| Mrs. Cindy Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Cardigan Welsh Corgi
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Grant Townsend
| |
Collie (Rough) | Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Collie (Smooth) | Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Finnish Lapphund
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
German Shepherd Dog
| Brian Meyer
| William O Robinson
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Icelandic Sheepdog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Lancashire Heeler
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Miniature American Shepherd
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Stephanie S Hedgepath
| |
Mudik
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Norwegian Buhund
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Nathaniel Horn
| |
Old English Sheepdog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
| Brian Meyer
| William O Robinson
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Danelle M Brown
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Pulik
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Pumik
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Lee Anne Bateman
| |
Pyrenean Shepherd
| Brian Meyer
Sidney L Marx
| Carolyn A Herbel
James A Moses
| Joy S Brewster
David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
Jay Richardson
| Lee Anne Bateman
Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Shetland Sheepdog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Mrs. Vicki Seiler-Cushman (p)
| Grant Townsend
| |
Spanish Water Dog
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Sharon V Derrick
| |
Swedish Vallhund
| Brian Meyer
| Carolyn A Herbel
| Joy S Brewster
| Nancy Bodine
| Walter J Sommerfelt
| Victor Rosado
| |
|
Shows for Sat  <7  <  8/10/2024  >  7>  | X Kennel Club of Freeborn County, Minnesota, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Albert Lea, MN | X Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club (AB) Hattiesburg, MS | X Southern Adirondack Dog Club, Inc. (AB/JS) Ballston Spa, NY | X Lorain County Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Oberlin, OH | X Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc. (AB/O/JS) Lebanon, PA | X Sammamish Kennel Club (AB/JS) Enumclaw, WA | X Cudahy Kennel Club (AB/JS) Union Grove, WI |
---|
8. Miscellaneous
Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| | |
Dutch Shepherd
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Norrbottenspets
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Peruvian Inca Orchid
| Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Portuguese Podengo | Sidney L Marx
| James A Moses
| David J Peat
| Nancy Bodine
| Jay Richardson
| Mrs. Mary Kathleen Faeth
| |
Teddy Roosevelt Terrier (July 2019)
| | | | | | | |